Info

Attack on Titan
Aired :
Status :
Episodes :

Other Name: Shingeki no Kyojin, AoT, 進撃の巨人

Over a century ago, mankind was devoured by giant beings of unknown intelligence and origin known as Titans – creatures that eat humans alive indiscriminately and for no apparent reason. The remaining population has managed to survive the last hundred years only by building a multi-walled city capable of keeping the Titans at bay, training military recruits to patrol the perimeter and gather intelligence about their mysterious foe. Eren and Mikasa have lived a relatively peaceful life behind the city’s walls, but when a massive Titan appears, smashing the outer barrier and unleashing a wave of terror, their lives are brutally changed forever…

EpisodeUpdate Time
Episode 25 3 days ago
Episode 24 3 days ago
Episode 23 3 days ago
Episode 22 3 days ago
Episode 21 3 days ago
Episode 20 3 days ago
Episode 19 3 days ago
Episode 18 3 days ago
Episode 17 3 days ago
Episode 16 3 days ago
Episode 15 3 days ago
Episode 14 3 days ago
Episode 13 3 days ago
Episode 12 3 days ago
Episode 11 3 days ago
Episode 10 3 days ago
Episode 9 3 days ago
Episode 8 3 days ago
Episode 7 3 days ago
Episode 6 3 days ago
Episode 5 3 days ago
Episode 4 3 days ago
Episode 3 3 days ago
Episode 2 3 days ago
Episode 1 3 days ago

Similar Anime

Disqus